Loading...
CART
ARTICLES 0  
TOTAL 0.00€  
 
You are in CART
Shopping details
You are in Home | Products | Connectors | Fiber Optic Connectors & Adapters | SC to SC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

SC to SC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

Ref. CT9D035

SC to SC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex
SC to SC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex
Disponible Available
Stock
Quantity
6
Features
 
Specifications
 
Back to list » Price VAT INCLUDED 2.20
(For quantity order over 5 pìeces) -23.00% 1.69
(For quantity order over 100 pìeces) -45.00% 1.21
Wikipedia

Electrical Connector

Adapter

Optical fiber connector

 
All rights reserved © 2018 Electrónica Embajadores
SC to SC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex
fiber optic connectors & adapters, Shopping fiber optic connectors & adapters, Buying fiber optic connectors & adapters, fiber optic connectors & adapters Shop, fiber optic connectors & adapters Seller, Buy fiber optic connectors & adapters, connectors, Shopping connectors, Buying connectors, connectors Shop, connectors Seller, Buy connectors
Are you sure. This action can not be undone.