Loading...
CART
ARTICLES 0  
TOTAL 0.00€  
 
You are in CART
Shopping details
You are in Home | Products | Connectors | Fiber Optic Connectors & Adapters | LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Quadruple

LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Quadruple

Ref. CT9D031

LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Quadruple
LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Quadruple
Disponible Available
Stock
Quantity
5
Features
 
Specifications
 
Back to list » Price VAT INCLUDED 4.95
(For quantity order over 10 pìeces) -10.04% 4.45
(For quantity order over 100 pìeces) -20.07% 3.96
Wikipedia

Electrical Connector

Adapter

Optical fiber connector

 
All rights reserved © 2018 Electrónica Embajadores
LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Quadruple
fiber optic connectors & adapters, Shopping fiber optic connectors & adapters, Buying fiber optic connectors & adapters, fiber optic connectors & adapters Shop, fiber optic connectors & adapters Seller, Buy fiber optic connectors & adapters, connectors, Shopping connectors, Buying connectors, connectors Shop, connectors Seller, Buy connectors
Are you sure. This action can not be undone.