Loading...
CART
ARTICLES 0  
TOTAL 0.00€  
 
You are in CART
Shopping details
You are in Home | Products | Connectors | Fiber Optic Connectors & Adapters | LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex

LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex

Ref. CT9D030

LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex
LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex
LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex
Disponible Available
Stock
Quantity
9
Features

Used to connect fiber optic connections with connectors on both sides of the LC type

 
Specifications

Duplex connection

 
Back to list » Price VAT INCLUDED 2.85
(For quantity order over 10 pìeces) -9.99% 2.57
(For quantity order over 100 pìeces) -19.76% 2.29
Wikipedia

Electrical Connector

Adapter

Optical fiber connector

 
All rights reserved © 2018 Electrónica Embajadores
LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex
fiber optic connectors & adapters, Shopping fiber optic connectors & adapters, Buying fiber optic connectors & adapters, fiber optic connectors & adapters Shop, fiber optic connectors & adapters Seller, Buy fiber optic connectors & adapters, connectors, Shopping connectors, Buying connectors, connectors Shop, connectors Seller, Buy connectors
Are you sure. This action can not be undone.