Loading...
CART
ARTICLES 0  
TOTAL 0.00€  
 
You are in CART
Shopping details
You are in Home | Products | Connectors | Fiber Optic Connectors & Adapters | LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

Ref. CT9D028

LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex
LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex
Disponible Available
Stock
Quantity
10
Features

Used to connect fiber optic connections with connectors on both sides of the LC type

If we want to join the duplex LC connections, we can add 2 units of this reference or simply add a reference CT9D029 (See associated products)

 
Specifications

Simplex connection

 
Back to list » Price VAT INCLUDED 1.40
(For quantity order over 10 pìeces) -10.11% 1.26
(For quantity order over 100 pìeces) -19.62% 1.13
Products that could interest you
Wikipedia

Electrical Connector

Adapter

Optical fiber connector

 
All rights reserved © 2018 Electrónica Embajadores
LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex
fiber optic connectors & adapters, Shopping fiber optic connectors & adapters, Buying fiber optic connectors & adapters, fiber optic connectors & adapters Shop, fiber optic connectors & adapters Seller, Buy fiber optic connectors & adapters, connectors, Shopping connectors, Buying connectors, connectors Shop, connectors Seller, Buy connectors
Are you sure. This action can not be undone.