CART
ARTICLES 0  
TOTAL 0.00€  
 
You are in Home | Products | Connectors | Fiber optic connectors and adapters | SC-PC multi-mode fiber optic connector 2 mm duplex

SC-PC multi-mode fiber optic connector 2 mm duplex

Ref. CT9D013

SC-PC multi-mode fiber optic connector 2 mm duplex
Disponible Available
Stock
Quantity
10
Features
 
Specifications
 
Price
VAT INCLUDED
4.20
Wikipedia

Electrical Connector

Adapter

Optical fiber connector

 
.
facebook google + youtube linkedin twitter
All rights reserved © 2018 Electrónica Embajadores
SC-PC multi-mode fiber optic connector 2 mm duplex
fiber optic connectors and adapters, buy fiber optic connectors and adapters, shop for fiber optic connectors and adapters, connectors, buy connectors, shop for connectors

Cookies privacy

We use own and third party cookies to facilitate navigation. By continuing with navigation we understand that our Cookies policy.