Loading...
CART
ARTICLES 0  
TOTAL 0.00€  
 
You are in CART
Shopping details
You are in Home | Products | Connectors | Fiber Optic Connectors & Adapters | LC-PC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Connector 3 mm

LC-PC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Connector 3 mm

Ref. CT9D009

LC-PC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Connector 3 mm
Disponible Available
Stock
Quantity
10
Features
 
Specifications
 
Back to list » Price VAT INCLUDED 2.10
(For quantity order over 10 pìeces) -10.11% 1.89
(For quantity order over 100 pìeces) -20.48% 1.67
Wikipedia

Electrical Connector

Adapter

Optical fiber connector

 
All rights reserved © 2018 Electrónica Embajadores
LC-PC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Connector 3 mm
fiber optic connectors & adapters, Shopping fiber optic connectors & adapters, Buying fiber optic connectors & adapters, fiber optic connectors & adapters Shop, fiber optic connectors & adapters Seller, Buy fiber optic connectors & adapters, connectors, Shopping connectors, Buying connectors, connectors Shop, connectors Seller, Buy connectors
Are you sure. This action can not be undone.