CART
ARTICLES 0  
TOTAL 0.00€  
 
You are in Home | Products | Connectors | Fiber optic connectors and adapters | SC-APC 9/125 pigtail single-mode - 1 m - 0.9 mm

SC-APC 9/125 pigtail single-mode - 1 m - 0.9 mm

Ref. CT9DPG1

SC-APC 9/125 pigtail single-mode - 1 m - 0.9 mm
Disponible Available
Stock
Quantity
8
Features
 
Specifications
 
Price
VAT INCLUDED
1.90
SPECIAL PRICE 1.51€ (For quantity order over 10 pìeces)
SPECIAL PRICE 1.32€ (For quantity order over 150 pìeces)
Wikipedia

Electrical Connector

Adapter

Optical fiber connector

 
.
facebook google + youtube linkedin twitter
All rights reserved © 2018 Electrónica Embajadores
SC-APC 9/125 pigtail single-mode - 1 m - 0.9 mm
fiber optic connectors and adapters, buy fiber optic connectors and adapters, shop for fiber optic connectors and adapters, connectors, buy connectors, shop for connectors

Cookies privacy

We use own and third party cookies to facilitate navigation. By continuing with navigation we understand that our Cookies policy.